Kebebasan sesaat

Akhirnya aku bisa selesaikan semuanya mulai dari proposal skripsi, kolokium, dan yang terakhir kemarin…tugas IMK gw senenggggg bgt…kayaknya hidup ini lepas dari beban berattt bgt.. alhamdulillah…..sekarang gw tinggal ngurus KRS terus pulang dechhhhh..asiiikkkk bisa pulang kampung…namun dibalik semua itu tugas utama gw yaitu skripsi udah didepan mata…cieeee skripsi…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s